venue burgee

Columbus Marine - 2StarCup2021

Columbus Marine - 2StarCup 2021

Overalt

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 25, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating FS1 MS2 Total Nett
1 4 BANZAII FE 28R DEN 264 Middelfart Sejlklub Steen Madsen Bo Frederiksen   2.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2 3 Hvidunderet Scan-kap 99 DEN 51 Middelfart Sejlklub Karsten Svenningsen Emil Svenningsen   1.0 4.0 5.0 5.0
3 5 Grace Dynamic 35 DEN 9 Middelfart Sejlklub Christian Seilman Henrik Thomasen   3.0 2.0 5.0 5.0
4 3 Orkanen Ylva DEN 35 Middelfart Sejlklub Bo Lindegaard Lærke Monberg Lindegaard   5.0 3.0 8.0 8.0
5 2 X-MAMSE X-79 DEN 225 Fredericia Sejlklub Torben Lorentsen Nina Von Bergen   4.0 10.0 14.0 14.0
6 2 X-wing X-79 DEN 191 Kolding Bådelaug Jens Hedegaard Uffe Jensen   8.0 12.0 20.0 20.0
7 2 B&B L 23 DEN 27 Strib Bådeklub Erik Bay Tom Brinkmann   10.0 15.0 25.0 25.0
8 3 Seaflyer Luffe 37 DEN 75 Skærbæk Bådeklub Peder Villemoes Joakim Villemoes   12.0 14.0 26.0 26.0
9 3 x3m X-99 DEN 155 Kolding Sejlklub Jesper Stentoft Lars Poulsen   13.0 16.0 29.0 29.0
10 2 Go-on III Drage DEN 325 Kolding Sejlklub Niels Henrik Hove Lars Hove   26.0 DNC 5.0 31.0 31.0
11 6 Sonic Centerline 40 DEN 5 Middelfart Sejlklub Henrik Poulsen Charlotte Kæmpfner   26.0 DNC 6.0 32.0 32.0
12 4 Foxy Lady X-35 DEN 67 Brejning Båd Klub Jette Dalegaard René Lokesgaard   6.0 26.0 DNC 32.0 32.0
13 6 KomTilbage Matcher 41 DEN 06 Årøsund Bådelaug Tage Jensen Claus Dyremose   26.0 DNC 7.0 33.0 33.0
14 3 Victoria Contrast 36 DEN 43 Bogense Sejlklub Rune Dyrvig Jesper Møller   7.0 26.0 DNC 33.0 33.0
15 4 Frk. Trankjær Drabant 38 DEN 36 Middelfart Sejlklub Per Trankjær Gitte Kokholm   26.0 DNC 8.0 34.0 34.0
16 4 MAXX X-99 DEN 467 Svendborg Sunds Sejlklub Thomas Nielsen Lene Bach Madsen   26.0 DNC 9.0 35.0 35.0
17 4 DehliCat Dehler 34 DEN 103 Middelfart Sejlklub Uffe Sudergaard Ditte Sudergaard   9.0 26.0 DNC 35.0 35.0
18 5 Ventoux X-37 DEN 125 Middelfart Sejlklub Niels Nørgaard Pedersen Claus Hovgaard   26.0 DNC 11.0 37.0 37.0
19 4 Sidekicks XP-38 DEN 56 Skærbæk Bådeklub Nicolai Widding Sehested Kari Widding Sehested   11.0 26.0 DNC 37.0 37.0
20 5 CAP Archambault 32GS NED 6969 Kolding Sejlklub Peter Hovgaard Ditte Classen   26.0 DNC 13.0 39.0 39.0
21 2 Havheksen Maxi 909 DEN 88 Fredericia Sejlklub Bent de Jong Jørgen Roost List   14.0 26.0 DNC 40.0 40.0
22 2 Dagmar L 23 DEN 226 Strib Bådeklub Niels Aagaard Charlotte Bisbjerg   15.0 26.0 DNC 41.0 41.0
23 3 Ichi Ban Banner 28 Racer MKII DEN 123 Fredericia Sejlklub Morten Tauchi Mia Tauchi   16.0 26.0 DNC 42.0 42.0
24 4 Milla Bavaria 38 DEN 67 Bogense Sejlklub Kenneth Andersen Mikkel Steffensen   26.0 RET 26.0 DNC 52.0 52.0
24 2 Esmeralda Hallberg Rassy 352 DEN 295 Strib Bådeklub Christian Simonsen Toke Rahbæk Køhler   26.0 RET 26.0 DNC 52.0 52.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com